Коммерческая деятельность (товароведение) заочное отделение

Коммерческая деятельность (товароведение) заочное отделение

1.     Амельченя Янина Алексеевна

2.     Бокова Надежда Владимировна

3.     Борисов Михаил Александрович

4.     Бужинская Светлана Александровна

5.     Бузуй Марина Викторовна

6.     Гаврилович Дмитрийи Валерьевич

7.     Гаврилович Евгения Сергеевна

8.     Гаврилюк Елена Ивановна

9.     Грушевич Ольга Антоновна

10. Гуща Анна Васильевна

11. Давыденко Екатерина Васильевна

12.   Дерушко Екатерина Александровна

13. Дорошкевич Александр Иванович

14. Дубровская Татьяна Анатольевна

15.  Ермакович Александра Александровна

16.  Ефимчик Александр Георгиевич

17.   Жердецкий Анатолий Анатольевич

18.   Залётова Наталья Михайловна

19.  Зубович Наталья Анатольевна

20.  Каверина Наталья Ивановна

21.  Кальман Юлия Михайловна

22.   Кидясова Ольга Валерьевна

23.  Ковшевич Татьяна Викторовна

24.   Кохан Егор Иванович

25.   Крамник Мария Васильевна

26.  Кудлач Светлана Викторовна

27.  Кудревич Елена Викторовна

28.    Кудрявцев Александр Валерьевич

29.   Куликова Карина Игоревна

30.  Купреенко Ирина Петровна

31.  Левкович Наталья Николаевна

32.    Малиновская Татьяна Александровна

33. Матусевич Юрий Сергеевич

34.  Мигулёва Ольга Станиславовна

35.  Миклашевская Надежда Владимировна

36.    Мотуз Ирина Дмитриевна

37.  Орлова Виктория Геннадьевна

38.   Орлова Дарья Владимировна

39.  Орлова Марина Андреевна

40. Островская Анастасия Сергеевна

41. Пахарь Сергей Викторович

42.   Петровская Юлия Александровна

43.   Погосский Сергей Вячеславович

44.Склюдова Татьяна Геннадьевна

45.   Смолин Валерий Олегович

46.    Сохоневич Карина Валентиновна

47.   Тапчевская Дарья Дмитриевна

48.   Тафейко Мария Иосифовна

49.  Тютюнник Богдана Никифоровна

50.   Усова Юлия Николаевна

51.   Усхопчик Светлана Леонидовна

52.  Филиппович Ольга Андреевна

53.   Харченко Ольга Игоревна

54.    Хвир Светлана Владимировна

55.    Цвилик Татьяна Геннадьевна

56.   Чарнавец Диана Валерьевна

57.   Ширяков Александр Александрович

58.    Шубина Анна Вячеславовна

59.     Щетко Дарья Игоревна

60.   Ятковская Светлана Александровна