Правоведение на базе ОСО (11класс) дневное отделение

Правоведение на базе ОСО (11класс) дневное отделение

1.      Баранов Александр Олегович

2.      Барисевич Татьяна Александровна

3.      Бедункевич Дарья Александровна

4.      Белаш Владислава Владимировна

5.      Бирюков Артем Андреевич

6.      Блинова Елизавета Андреевна

7.      Бондаренко Алисия Валерьевна

8.      Бородько Арина Александровна

9.      Бумбуль Анастасия Павловна

10.  Бутько Екатерина Васильевна

11.  Былицкая Дарья Геннадьевна

12. Васкевич Анастасия Сергеевна

13. Вишневская Александра Александровна

14. Ганевич Анастасия Андреевна

15. Гапон Иван Игоревич

16. Гриневич Арина Дмитриевна

17.Давыденко Денис Александрович

18.Демко Кристина Васильевна

19.Дробнов Максим Алексеевич

20.Дубовик Эльвира Николаевна

21. Евсеева Анастасия Павловна

22. Жарко Ангелина Геннадьевна

23. Зайцев Дмитрий Петрович

24.Зайцева Дарья Вадимовна

25.Зинкевич Анастасия Васильевна

26.Зинькович Евгений Сергеевич

27.Знак Кристина Васильевна

28.Калуцкий Андрей Сергеевич

29.Карпович Валерия Павловна

30.Киселёв Денис Владимирович

31.Кленовский Владимир Васильевич

32.Коледа Анастасия Александровна

33.Кончик Мария Александровна

34.Копылович Дарья Вячеславовна

35.Костевич Анастасия Юрьевна

36.Котля Кирилл Николаевич

37.Кошман Дарья Сергеевна

38.Кривулец Ангелина Александровна

39.Кубарева Ксения Александровна

40 Кудрявцева Дарья Александровна

41.Куленок Диана Николаевна

42.Кухаренко Алексей Олегович

43.Лазаренко Екатерина Александровна

44.Левданская Александра Александровна

45.Литягин Никита Алексеевич

46.Лысковец Александр Павлович

47.Ляшенко Дарья Сергеевна

48.Мазалевич Валерия Евгеньевна

49.Масюкевич Виолетта Геннадьевна

50.Малыев Эльмир Фуадович

51.Мелкумян Милена Сергеевна

52.Мельник ДмитрийиВладимирович

53.Мельник Крстина Юрьевна

54.Михневич Игорь Игоревич

55.Мурашко Дмитрий Анатольевич

56.Пашкевич Марина Ивановна

57.Пиляк Анна Викторовна

58.Полещук Ульяна Константиновна

59.Прибыльская Карина Анатольевна

60.Римашевская Татьяна Александровна

61.Римошевский Данииил Сергеевич

62.Салманович Дмитрий Валериевич

63.Свирид Анастасия Сергеевна

64.Семашко Артём Анатольевич

65.Сеньковец Дарья Олеговна

66.Сечная Валерия Александровна

67.Скворцова Дарья Андреевна

68.Скорогод Алёна Владимировна

69.Снытюк Вероника Сергеевна

70.Соболь Кристина Николаевна

71.Стрельченя Мария  Анатольевна

72.Суходольская Наталья Александровна

73.Тарасевич Виктория Андреевна

74.Тарасенко Алексей Андреевич

75.Тимошенко Вероника Игоревна

76.Трухан Александра Сергеевна

77.Халецкая Александра Сергеевна

78.Хамутовская Анна Владимировна

79.Ходарук Яна Витальевна

80.Чечуха Елизавета Эдуардовна

81.Шапутько Денис Владиславович

82.Шило Елена Владимировна

83.Шлапак Дарья Юрьевна

84.Юденкова Анастасия Владимировна

85.Якубялойть Маргарита Владимировна

86.Янушевич Елизавета Сергеевна